FS RAS Table

View the entire #RAS FS table from top to bottom!

RAS

Below is a table containing the entire RAS database for free safeties, ordered from the highest RAS of 10.00, 2002’s Tank Williams, through the very lowest.

Player NameYearRASDYRAS
Tank Williams20021010
Jason Thompson20179.989.98
Pat Watkins20069.969.95
Jason Allen20069.949.86
Stuart Schweigert20049.929.95
Taylor Mays20109.99.86
Brandon Hardin20129.889.85
Morgan Burnett20109.869.79
Cody Davis20139.849.78
Gerald Sensabaugh20059.819.85
Kevin Curtis 200220029.799.94
Sean Davis20169.779.77
Montae Nicholson20179.759.75
Kai Nacua20179.739.73
John Wendling20079.719.75
David Bruton20099.699.74
Colin Jones20119.679.65
Eric Pinkins20149.659.64
Nate Ebner20129.639.64
Terreal Bierria20029.619.87
Johnathan Ford20179.599.59
Jonathan Nelson20119.579.61
Eric Reid20139.559.59
Ryan Murphy2015

View original post 2,326 more words

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s