SS RAS Table

RAS

Below is a table containing the entire RAS database for strong safeties, ordered from the highest RAS of 10.00, former Carolina Panthers 5th round pick from 2001, Jarrod Cooper, through the very lowest.

Player NameYearRASDYRAS
Jarrod Cooper20011010
Wesly Mallard20029.989.93
Brannon Condren20079.969.9
Byron Jones20159.949.92
Louis Oliver19899.9210
Antuan Edwards19999.99.92
Scott Shields19999.8810
Obi Melifonwu20179.869.86
Al Afalava20099.839.65
Jon McGraw20029.819.74
Michael Huff20069.799.69
Ryan McWethy20139.779.73
Dezmen Southward20149.759.72
Earl Wolff20139.739.67
LJ McCray20149.719.66
Kamu Grugier-Hill20169.699.66
Daniel Bullocks20069.679.64
Matt Johnson20129.659.66
Marquis Smith19999.639.75
Sabby Piscitelli20079.619.62
Mycal Swaim20149.599.53
Chip Vaughn20099.579.51
Cooper Taylor

View original post 2,317 more words

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s